Grades – 1er DAN

  • ADANT Denis – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-4
  • BAILLEZ Florentin – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-5)
  • BAILLY Shannen – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu / Kai-Jitsu-Ryu (1102-5198-1-4)
  • BAEYENS Geoffrey – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick Jitsu (1405-5126-1-2)
  • BAYENS Dominique – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick Jitsu (0311-9042-1)
  • BOURGEOIS Bernard – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu / Karate Kick-Jitsu (1029-5126-1)
  • BOVRISSE Eric – Tai-Jitsu (0704-9062-1-2)
  • BRIXHE Pierre – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-6)
  • CAFFONETTE Didier – Karate-Jitsu Kai-Jitsu-Ryu (nov. 2013)
  • DALLONS Quentin – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karate-do (0911-9041-1-4)
  • DEBEUR Dominique – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-2)
  • DEBEUR Dylan – Tai-Jitsu (1029-5198-1)
  • DECOEN Didier – Karate Shito-Ryu Sun Ate (8604-2157-1)
  • DEFORGE Christian – Tai Jitsu (0911-9062-1)
  • DELFOSSE Fernand – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Goshindô
  • DE L’EGLISE Aurelie – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick-Jitsu (1111-2133-1)
  • DEUXANT Basil – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karate-do
  • DEVROE Nicolas – Goshindo Tan’kyori (Self-Défense Rapprochée) (0601-2148-1)
  • DE WILDE Jean-Jacques – Goshindo Tan’kyori (Self-Défense Rapprochée) (0601-2148-1-2)
  • D’HULSTER Wim – Karate Shito-Ryu Sun Ate (0704-2158-1-3)
  • DIAMANTI Roberto – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu / Kai-Jitsu-Ryu (1102-5198-1)
  • DI BONO Raimondo – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick Jitsu (1405-5126-1)
  • DOYEN Michel – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu / Karate Kick-Jitsu (1029-5126-1)
  • ENGLEBERT Jérôme – Goshin-Jitsu Dual System (0611-2152-1)
  • GILLON Xavier – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karate-dô (0411-9041-1-2)
  • GIVRON Mélanie – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick Jitsu (0512-5128-1)
  • GOOSSENS Jérome – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu / Kai-Jitsu-Ryu (1102-5198-1-2)
  • HAIMONT Eddy – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-7)
  • JEANSON Ludovic – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karate-do
  • LAMBERT Stéphanie – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu / Kai-Jitsu-Ryu (1405-5198-1)
  • LEGRAND Emmanuel – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-8)
  • MARTINEZ Antoni – – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karaté-dô (nov. 2013)
  • MEDDEB Mohamed – Karate Shito-Ryu Sun Ate (0601-2157-1)
  • MESSINA Lorris – Karaté Goshin-Jitsu Kai-Jitsu- Ryu (1102-5198-1-3)
  • MICHIELS Niels – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick Jitsu (1111-5126-1)
  • NGOMBO Willy – Goshindo Tan’kyori (Self-Défense Rapprochée) (0611-2148-1-4)
  • PIERREQUIN Patricia – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-9)
  • PIRET Jean-Pascal – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karate-do
  • RAMCHURN Pricilla – Karate Shito-Ryu Sun Ate (0704-2158-1-4)
  • SCALZO Loris – Tai-Jitsu (0704-5198-1-3)
  • TEMMERMAN Cédric – Karate-Jitsu / Karate Kick Jitsu  (0704-5128-1-2)
  • VANDEROOST Jeremy – Goshindo Tan’kyori (Self-Défense Rapprochée) (0601-2148-1-3)
  • VANDERSCHUEREN Charles – Tai-Jitsu (0601-2148-1-3)
  • VANSTRYDONCK Christian – Tai-Jitsu (0601-2148-1-3)
  • ZIMMER Nathaël – Tokitsu-Ryu Jisei Karate-do (0605-9041-1-3)